CHARITY SHOWJUMPING 20/08/2017
Monday 21 August 2017
RING ONE


CLASS 1 - MINIMUS PONY

1ST 283 POPPY MCDONALD - POLLY
2ND 283 POPPY MCDONALD - DAISY

CLASS 2 - NOVICE NOVICE PONY

1ST 283 POPPY MCDONALD - DAISY
2ND 279 MOLLY KIRKHAM - SANTA

CLASS 2 - NOVICE NOVICE HORSE


1ST 288 EMMA BOVIS - PRINCESS

CLASS 3 - NOVICE PONY

1ST 279 MOLLY KIRKHAM - SANTA

CLASS 3 - NOVICE HORSE

1ST 288 EMMA BOVIS - PRINCESS

CHARITY FUN CLASS - TOP SCORE - PONIES

1ST 289 TILLIE WALLIS - CRACKERJACK
2ND 279 MOLLY KIRKHAM - SANTA
3RD 295 LARA ANDERSON - HOWEN JED
4TH 98 ERIN MCCORMICK - DAPPLES NO MORE
5TH 283 POPPY MCDONALD - POLLY

CHARITY FUN CLASS - TOP SCORE - HORSES

1ST 157 PAIGE BAKER - MY DOLLY DAYDREAM

CLASS 4 - INTERMEDIATE PONY

1ST 289 TILLIE WALLIS - CRACKERJACK

CLASS 4 - INTERMEDIATE HORSE

1ST 293 LAURA STEELE - DUN & DUSTED
2ND 157 PAIGE BAKER - MY DOLLY DAYDREAM
3RD 288 EMMA BOVIS - PRINCESS

CLASS 5 - SMALL OPEN HORSE

1ST 157 PAIGE BAKER - MY DOLLY DAYDREAM
2ND 162 VICKY HANSEN - BASIL

CLASS 6 - OPEN HORSE

1ST 157 PAIGE BAKER - MY DOLLY DAYDREAM

RING TWO

CLASS 7 - ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS - OFF L/R

1ST 282 TAEGEN MALONE - COSMO

CLASS 7 - ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS - L/R

1ST 285 ELIZA COWELL - MOLLY
2ND 287 ERIN BREWSTER - DOLLY
3RD 281 DAISY MAI FAGE - BONNIE

CLASS 8 - MINI X POLES - OFF L/R

1ST 292 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
2ND 282 TAEGEN MALONE - COSMO
3RD 290 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLPS - LADY BLUE
4TH 287 ERIN BREWSTER - COSMO
5TH 280 KIMBERLEY SHEEHAN - MINNIE
6TH 278 FAY MARVEN - PADDY

CLASS 8 - MINI X POLES - L/R

1ST 281 DAISY MAI FAGE - BONNIE
2ND 290 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - KERNISTON TOBLERONE

CLASS 9 - MINI MINIMUS - OFF L/R

1ST 292 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
2ND 299 LACEY MAI RUSHEN - CHILLI
3RD 290 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - LADY BLUE
4TH 294 KELSEY WATSON - GYPSY
5TH 282 TAEGEN MALONE - COSMO
6TH 286 SKYE HOWARD - CJ

CLASS 9 MINI MINIMUS - L/R

1ST 290 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - KERNISTON TOBLERONE

CLASS 10 - JUST OFF LEAD REIN

1ST 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
2ND 298 LILY MAY BULLOCK - DILLON
3RD 286 SKYE HOWARD - CJ
4TH 291 EVE ALLUM - PALACE COURT TUDOR
5TH 292 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
6TH 299 LACEY MAI RUSHEN - CHILLI

CLASS 11 - BEGINNERS


1ST 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
2ND 159 MAISIE LEEDS - TALLY HO
3RD 293 LILY MAY BULLOCK - DILLON
4TH 299 LACEY MAI RUSHEN - CHILLI
5TH 160 EMILY HENSON - BEST KEPT SECRET
6TH 286 SKYE HOWARD - CJ

CLASS 12 - MINIMUS

1ST 297 LILY CHALMERS - GIZMO
2ND 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
3RD 296 SDYNEY WRIGHT - MAC
4TH 159 MAISIE LEEDS - TALLY HO
5TH 160 EMILY HENSON - BEST KEPT SECRET


GUESS THE NAME OF THE TEDDY BEAR

THE NAME IS OLLIE AND THE WINNER IS ABBIE

WELL DONE

SHOWJUMPING 6/8/2017
Sunday 20 August 2017
RING ONE

CLASS 1 - MINIMUS PONY

1ST 250 JESSICA WELCH - WITTY WOOD 1ST EDITION
2ND 254 KIMBERLY SHEEHAN - MINNIE

CLASS 2 - NOVICE NOVICE PONY

1ST 263 ROMY SKAROTT - APPLE
2ND 250 JESSICA WELCH - WITTY WOOD 1ST EDITION

CLASS 3 - NOVICE PONY

1ST 263 ROMY SKAROTT - APPLE
2ND 253 MOLLY KIRKHAM - SANTA

CLASS 4 - INTERMEDIATE PONY

1ST 263 ROMY SKAROTT - APPLE
2ND 253 MOLLY KIRKHAM - SANTA

CLASS 4 - INTERMEDIATE HORSE

1ST 259 KATE SUTTON - SPOT THE STAR

CLASS 5 - SMALL OPEN HORSE

1ST 275 RAINE OYLER - PONCZ
2ND 259 KATE SUTTON - SPOT THE STAR

CLASS 6 - OPEN HORSE

1ST RAINE OYLER - PONCZ

RING TWO

CLASS 7 - ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS - OFF L/R


1ST 255 INDIE BENNINGFIELD - KEV

CLASS 7 - ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS - L/R


1ST 251 ELIZA COWELL - MOLLY
2ND 252 ALICE VERNON - MOLLY

CLASS 8 - MINI X POLES - OFF L/R

1ST 267 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
2ND 268 TOM HOWIE - SNOWY
3RD 261 HOLLY COWARD-TALBOTT - FERGUS
4TH 269 LUCY HOWIE - CHARLIE
5TH 256 KELSEY WATSON - GYPSY

CLASS 8 - MINI X POLES - L/R

1ST 255 INDIE BENNINGFIELD - KEV
2ND 266 ROWAN WOOD - KIZI

CLASS 9 - MINI MINIMUS - OFF L/R

1ST 267 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
2ND 261 HOLLY COWARD-TALBOTT - FERGUS
3RD 271 SKYE HOWARD - CJ
4TH 269 LUCY HOWIE - CHARLIE
5TH 256 KELSEY WATSON - GYPSY
6TH 268 TOM HOWIE - SNOWY


CLASS 10 - JUST OFF LEAD REIN


1ST 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
2ND 270 LILY MAY BULLOCK - DYLAN
3RD 257 REA MCMURDY - DAISY
4TH 267 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
5TH 271 SKYE HOWARD - CJ
6TH 262 LILY WALLER - REX

CLASS 11 - BEGINNERS

1ST 273 RUBY WATTS - DOYLAN GORGEOUS GIFT
2ND 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
3RD 264 LILY CHALMERS - GIZMO
4TH 270 LILY MAY BULLOCK - DYLAN
5TH 257 REA MCMURDY - DAISY
6TH 264 SYDNEY WRIGHT - MAC

CLASS 12 - MINIMUS

1ST 273 RUBY WATTS - DOYLAN GORGEOUS GIFT
2ND 258 PHOEBE TAYLOR - LUCY
3RD 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
4TH 265 SYDNEY WRIGHT - MAC
5TH 272 MIA MAXWORTHY - RONNIE
6TH 264 LILY CHALMERS - GIZMO





SHOWJUMPING 9/7/2017
Monday 14 August 2017
RING ONE


CLASS 1 - MINIMUS PONY

1ST 74 LUCIE BIRD - REBELLINA
2ND 69 BETHANY HURD - DAYTIME FOX
3RD 82 LARA ANDERSON - HOWEN JED

CLASS 1 - MINIMUS HORSE


1ST 75 CLARE WYMAN - ASKWITH SHAW GIRL
2ND 84 ABIGAIL VALENTINE - GIVANNO

CLASS 2 NOVICE NOVICE PONY

1ST 79 MOLLY KIRKHAM - SANTA
2ND 69 BETHANY HURD - DAYTIME FOX
3RD 82 LARA ANDERSON - HOWEN JED
4TH 74 LUCIE BIRD - REBELLINA

CLASS 2 - NOVICE NOVICE HORSE

1ST 75 CLARE WYMAN - ASKWITH SHAW GIRL
2ND 88 LAUREN VALENTINE - GIVANNO
3RD 80 GEMMA BROWN - ZINNY

CLASS 3 - NOVICE PONY


1ST 69 BETHANY HURD - DAYTIME FOX
2ND 79 MOLLY KIRKHAM - SANTA

CLASS 4 - INTERMEDIATE PONY

1ST 100 TILLIE WALLIS - CRACKERJACK

CLASS 4 - INTERMEDIATE HORSE

1ST 83 EMILY PRESTON - TIGERLILLY

CLASS 5 - SMALL OPEN PONY


1ST 210 IMOGEN SMITHERS - DAPPLE
2ND 100 TILLIE WALLIS - CRACKERJACK

CLASS 5 - SMALL OPEN HORSE


1ST 201 SARAH WILLIAMS - JOE
2ND 83 EMILY PRESTON - TIGERLILLY

CLASS 6 - OPEN PONY

1ST 210 IMOGEN SMITHERS - DAPPLE




RING TWO



CLASS 7 - ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS - OFF L/R

1ST 78 EMILY BINEHAM - PRINCE PEDRO
2ND 90 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - LADY BLUE
3RD 87 OLIVIA PRESTON - BLIZZARD

CLASS 7 - ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS - L/R


1ST 81 DAISY MAI FAGE - BONNIE
2ND 85 BONNIE WRIGHT - TED
3RD 86 SUMMER HARBOTT - TOBY

CLASS 8 - MINI X POLES - OFF L/R

1ST 90 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - LADY BLUE
2ND 94 DAISY WILLMOTT - DANDY
3RD 91 KELSEY WATSON - GYPSY
4TH 78 EMILY BINEHAM - PRINCE PEDRO
5TH 87 OLIVIA PRESTON - BLIZZARD


CLASS 8 - MINI X POLES - L/R

1ST 81 DAISY MAI FAGE - BONNIE
2ND 99 EMILIA MATTHEWS - DOLLY
3RD 86 SUMMER HARBOTT - TOBY
4TH 85 BONNIE WRIGHT - TED
5TH 89 ROWAN WOOD - KIZI
6TH 96 SAMANTHA POWELL - POPPY

CLASS 9 - MINI MINIMUS - OFF L/R

1ST 203 BEA BONNER - SOX
2ND 202 LACEY MAI RUSHEN - CHILLI
3RD 94 DAISY WILLMOTT - DANDY
4TH 91 KELSEY WATSON - GYPSY
5TH 76 LILY CHALMERS - GIZMO
6TH 90 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - LADY BLUE

CLASS 9 - MINI MINIMUS - L/R

1ST 97 REBECCA POWELL - KIT KAT
2ND 99 EMILIA MATTHEWS - DOLLY
3RD 97 REBECCA POWELL - DOIR
4TH 97 REBECCA POWELL - ROSIE

CLASS 10 - JUST OFF LEAD REIN

1ST 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
2ND 203 BEA BONNER - SOX
3RD 208 EMILY HENSON - BEST KEPT SECRET
4TH 202 LACEY MAI RUSHEN - CHILLI
5TH 209 MAISIE LEEDS - TALLY HO
6TH 94 DAISY WILLMOTT - DANDY

CLASS 11 - BEGINNERS

1ST 208 EMILY HENSEN - BEST KEPT SECRET
2ND 92 REA MCMURDIE - DAISY
3RD 203 BEA BONNER - SOX
4TH 77 SYDNEY CHALMERS - MAC
5TH 76 LILY CHALMERS - GIZMO
6TH 209 MAISIE LEEDS - TALLY HO

CLASS 12 - MINIMUS


1ST 203 BEA BONNER - SOX
2ND 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
3RD 202 LACEY MAI RUSHEN - CHILLI

SHOWJUMPING 23/07/17
Monday 24 July 2017
RING ONE

CLASS ONE MINIMUS PONY

1ST 211 VICTORIA STOUGHTON - CHANCER
2ND 223 SOPHIE TALBOTT - GINA
3RD 216 LARA ANDERSON - HOWEN JED
4TH 212 DAISY MURRAY - MARTIN

CLASS TWO NOVICE NOVICE PONY

1ST 212 DAISY MURRAY - MARTIN
2ND 219 ROMY SKARROTT - APPLE
3RD 211 VICTORIA STOUGHTON - CHANCER

CLASS THREE NOVICE PONY

1ST 241 POPPY MCDONALD - LOU LOU
2ND 219 ROMY SKARROTT - APPLE
3RD 236 JESSICA DOWSETT - BLUE STONE NOVA
4TH 222 ERIN MCCORMICK - DAPPLES NO MORE

CLASS THREE NOVICE HORSE

1ST 235 AMELIA KENDRICKS - LOLA SHE'S A NOVA
2ND 242 LISA WILLIS - POPPY
3RD 231 KERRY EVANS - LOST STOCK TWILIGHT

CLASS FOUR INTERMEDIATE PONY

1ST 237 GEORGIA RICHARDS - ANGELINA NOVA
2ND 241 POPPY MCDONALD - LOU LOU
3RD 221 TILLIE WALLIS - CRACKERJACK

CLASS FOUR INTERMEDIATE HORSE

1ST 231 KERRY EVANS - SPECIAL TWIST
2ND 238 CHLOE SIMMS - MR NOVA
3RD 232 EMILY PRESTON - TIGERLILLY
4TH 243 LAURA STEELE - DUN & DUSTED

CLASS FIVE SMALL OPEN PONY

1ST 221 TILLIE WALLIS - CRACKERJACK
2ND 236 JESSICA DOWSETT - BLUE STONE NOVA

CLASS FIVE SMALL OPEN HORSE

1ST 214 RAINE OYLER - PONCZ
2ND 232 EMILY PRESTON - TIGERLILLY

CLASS SIX OPEN PONY

1ST 237 GEORGIA RICHARDS - ANGELINA NOVA

CLASS SIX OPEN HORSE

1ST 238 CHLOE SIMMS - MAJOR NOVA
2ND 214 RAINE OYLER - PONCZ


RING TWO



CLASS SEVEN ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS - OFF L/R

1ST 225 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - LADY BLUE
2ND 217 EMILY BINEHAM - PRINCE PEDRO
3RD 226 HOLLIE TALBOTT - FERGUS
4TH 218 OLIVIA PRESTON - BLIZZARD

CLASS SEVEN ABSOLUTE BEGINNER - L/R

1ST 213 DAISY MAI FAGE - BONNIE
2ND 225 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - KERNISTON TOBLERONE
3RD 224 OSCAR WRIGHT PHILLIPS - LADY BLUE

CLASS EIGHT MINI X POLES - OFF L/R

1ST 228 KELSEY WATSON - GYPSY
2ND 220 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
3RD 215 IVIE MAY TOWLER - BLACK STAR
4TH 225 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - LADY BLUE
5TH 218 OLIVIA PRESTON - BLIZZARD

CLASS EIGHT MINI X POLES - L/R

1ST 225 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - KERNISTON TOBLERONE
2ND 227 ROWAN WOOD - KIZI
3RD 229 LOUISE YOUNG - QUEENIE
4TH 213 DAISY MAI FAGE - BONNIE

CLASS NINE MINI MINIMUS - OFF L/R

1ST 228 KELSEY WATSON - GYPSY
2ND 244 SAFFRON MITCHELL - CALLUM
3RD 215 IVIE MAY TOWLER - BLACK STAR
4TH 225 WILLOW WRIGHT PHILLIPS - LADY BLUE
5TH 220 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
6TH 240 THOMAS HOWIE - SNOWY

CLASS NINE MINI MINIMUS - L/R

1ST 213 DAISY MAI FAGE - BONNIE
2ND 229 LOUISE YOUNG - QUEENIE

CLASS TEN JUST OFF LEAD REIN

1ST 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
2ND 246 SKYE HOWARD - CJ
3RD 215 IVIE MAY TOWLER - BLACK STAR
4TH 244 SAFFRON MITCHELL - CALLUM
5TH 220 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
6TH 234 HOLLY THECKSTON - CHARLIE

CLASS ELEVEN BEGINNERS

1ST 245 RUBY WATTS - DOYLAN GORGEOUS GIFT
2ND 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX
3RD 234 HOLLY THECKSTON - CHARLIE
4TH 220 DAISY WILMOTT - DANDY
5TH 244 SAFFRON MITCHELL - CALLUM
6TH 246 SKYE HOWARD - CJ

CLASS TWELVE MINIMUS

1ST 245 RUBY WATTS - DOYLAN GORGEOUS GIFT
2ND 248 EMILY HENSON - BEST KEPT SECRET
3RD 45 MARLI WOOD - MAX



SHOWING 2/07/2017
Wednesday 05 July 2017
RING ONE

CLASS 1 BEGINNERS WORKING PONY LEAD REIN


1ST 107 OLIVIA MURPHY - CWMLLYNFELL FANTASIA


CLASS 1 BEGINNERS WORKING PONY OFF LEAD REIN



1ST 106 BEAU BELLE CROSSLEY - MR BIG

CLASS 2 NOVICE WORKING PONY


1ST 125 GEMME GEORGE - CORKHILL PUZZLE

2ND 129 GEORGIA WHITE - THOMAS


CLASS 3 NOVICE WORKING HORSE


1ST 127 ANDREW CLAYTON - FLICKA SHOO



CLASS 4 OPEN WORKING PONY


1ST 125 GEMMA GEORGE - CORKHILL PUZZLE


CLASS 5 OPEN WORKING HORSE


1ST 130 LAURA STEELE - DUN & DUSTED


CLASS 6 RIDING CLUB HORSE/PONY

1ST 128 BECCA STEVENS - MR BOJANGLES


CLASS 7 RIDING THOROUGHBRED/EX RACEHORSE


1ST 144 MOLLY BROWN - JULIUS


CLASS 8 RIDDEN SPORTS HORSE/PONY


1ST 144 MOLLY BROWN - JULIUS
2ND 130 LAURA STEELE - DUN & DUSTED
3RD 141 DEBORAH KING - PONGO


CLASS 9 RIDDEN COB

1ST 154 KAREN WALSH - AUGUSTUS
2ND 155 SHARON KING - BISCUIT
3RD 118 DAISY BARKER - OSCAR PARKER


CLASS 10 RIDDEN HUNTER

1ST 127 ANDREW CLAYTON - FLICKA SHOO
2ND 109 STEPHANIE RUSSELL - CASPERS COMET


CLASS 11 CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE JUNIOR

1ST 146 BETH SAUNDERS - GIFACH EXPRESS

CLASS 11 CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE SENIOR

1ST 147 JENNY ANDERSON - JUSTIN WAGGA
2ND 127 ANDREW CLAYTON - FLICKA SHOO

CHAMPION ANDREW CLAYTON - FLICKA SHOO
RESERVE BEAU BELLE CROSSLEY - MR BIG

RING TWO


CLASS 12 NOVICE RIDDEN HORSE/PONY

1ST 122 BETHANY PARKER - MONTY
2ND 120 DEBORAH KING - STEFAN III
3RD 114 LISA PARADINE - ZAMMO
4TH 106 BEAU BELLE CROSSLEY - MR BIG
5TH 123 MARLI WOOD - MAX
6TH 101 HOLLY THECKSTON - CHARLIE

CLASS 13 RIDDEN COLOURED


1ST 105 RUBY WATTS - DOYLAN GORGEOUS GIFT
2ND 126 FRANCESCA MIRRORS - SAM
3RD 141 DEBORAH KING - PONGO
4TH 124 BROOKE HOWLEY -
5TH 122 BETHANY PARKER - MONTY

CLASS 14 RIDDEN PART BRED

1ST 105 RUBY WATTS - DOYLAN GORGEOUS GIFT
2ND 123 MARLI WOOD - MAX
3RD 124 BROOKE HOWLEY -

CLASS 15 RIDDEN VETERANS

1ST 142 TERRY COOK - TOMMY
2ND 121 KERRY TEBB - BILLY
3RD 124 BROOKE HOWLEY -
4TH 117 VICTORIA MAC MORLAND - OSCAR PARKER
5TH 120 DEBORAH KING - STEFAN III
6TH 111 EMILY FERGUSON - MISS ATTITUDE

CLASS 16 RIDDEN MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND

1ST 128 BECCA STEVENS - MR BOJANGLES

CLASS 17 LEAD REIN PONY

1ST 107 OLIVIA MURPHY - UNDERHILL PIPEDREAM
2ND 145 MELL DOWDY - PRINCE CHARMING
3RD 150 ISLAY POLIGANO - FLEUR
4TH 102 CHLOE THECKSTON - SPICE
5TH 136 CONNOR MAHONEY - LINDA
6TH 151 DAISY GORNER - BLACKBERRY


CLASS 18 FIRST RIDDEN

1ST 101 HOLLY THECKSTON - CHARLIE
2ND 106 BEAU BELLE CROSSLEY - MR BIG
3RD 148 EMILY BINEHAM - PRINCE PEDRO

CHAMPION RUBY WATTS - DOYLAN GORGEOUS GIFT
RESERVE OLIVIA MURPHY - UNDERHILL PIPE DREAM

CLASS 19 IN HAND YOUNGSTOCK

1ST 103 KAYLEIGH SEARLES - LOOKING GLASS EN VOGUE
2ND 104 JONNY SEARLES - SPELLBOUND MAGICAL CAROUSEL

CLASS 20 IN HAND VETERANS

1ST 117 VICTORIA MCMORLAND - OSCAR PARKER
2ND 121 KERRY TEBB - BILLY
3RD 111 EMILY FERGUSON - MISS ATTITUDE
4TH 116 SOPHIE HUTLEY - EVE

CLASS 21 IN HAND MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND

1ST 107 OLIVIA MURPHY - UNDERHILL PIPEDREAM
2ND 110 EVE ALLUM -
3RD 115 SELINA RANKIN - INDIANA JONES
4TH 103 KAYLEIGH SEARLES - SPELLBOUND MAGICAL CAROUSEL

CLASS 22 YOUNG HANDLER

1ST 106 BEAU BELLE CROSSLEY - MR BIG
2ND 122 BETHANY PARKER - MONTY
3RD 134 TILLY COLE - SHILSTONE ROCKS SAINT MACCARUUS
4TH 136 CONNOR MAHONEY - LINDA

CLASS 23 IN HAND COLOURED

1ST 133 JAMES CORNWALL - PINOCCHIO
2ND 125 GEMMA GEORGE - CORKHILL PUZZLE
3RD 103 KAYLEIGH SEARLES - LOOKING GLASS EN VOGUE
4TH 139 KIM BAKER NEWHALL- OOPSY DAISY
5TH 131 GEMMA BROWN - ZINNY
6TH 138 RHEA MCCURDIE - GYPSEY HOLLY

CLASS 24 IN HAND NOVICE

1ST 147 JENNY ANDERSON - JUSTIN WAGGA
2ND 103 KAYLEIGH SEARLES - LOOKING GLASS EN VOGUE
3RD 146 BETH SAUNDERS - GILFACH EXPRESS
4TH 152 NIKKI MORELL - JOEY
5TH 131 GEMMA BROWN - ZINNY
6TH 119 PARIS JEFFREY - BUMBLES PRIDE

CLASS 25 IN HAND RIDING HORSE/HUNTER TYPE

1ST 144 MOLLY BROWN - JULIUS
2ND 132 BECKY WALKER - SHANNONDALE LEON
3RD 153 EMILY WAKELING CHURCHILLS GIRL
4TH 119 PARIS JEFFREY - BUMBLES PRIDE

CLASS 26 IN HAND PART BRED

1ST 108 SAMANTHA RUSSELL - SPARROW HILL SPIRIT OF JOY
2ND 119 PARIS JEFFREY - BUMBLES PRIDE
3RD 149 JADE RALPH - DENNIS

CLASS 27 IN HAND COBS


1ST 108 SAMANTHA RUSSELL - SPARROW HILL SPIRIT OF JOY
2ND 133 JAMES CORNWALL - PINOCCHIO
3RD 137 CHELSEA GLADMAN - DUKE

RING THREE

CHAMPION MOLLY BROWN - JULIUS
RESERVE SAMANTHA RUSSELL - SPARROW HILL SPIRIT OF JOY

SUPREME CHAMPION ANDREW CLAYTON - FLIKKA SHOO
RESERVE SUPREME CHAMPION BEAU BELLE CROSSLEY - MR BIG


Go to page       >>